Condominium - Siaan Lofts

0 Avenida CTM # 107, TX 77728
Image - 1Image - 2Image - 3Image - 4Image - 5Image - 6Image - 7Image - 8Image - 9Image - 10Image - 11Image - 12Image - 13Image - 14Image - 15Image - 16Image - 17Image - 18Image - 19Image - 20Image - 21Image - 22Image - 23Image - 24Image - 25Image - 26Image - 27Image - 28Image - 29Image - 30Image - 31Image - 32Image - 33Image - 34Image - 35Image - 36Image - 37Image - 38Image - 39Image - 40Image - 41Image - 42Image - 43Image - 44Image - 45Image - 46Image - 47Image - 48
$458,000  Built: 2024
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms N/A
Type of PropertyCondominium
Style of PropertyCondo 1-4 Stories
Property Ft² 
Living Ft²2,153
Price per Ft²$212.73
PetsYes
WaterfrontN/A
PoolN/A
FurnitureN/A
Property description of Condominium - Siaan Lofts

Welcome to this stunning 2-story loft in the heart of playa del carmen in mexico. Located in the sought-after condominio siaan. Offering approximately 2,153 sq ft (200 m²) of living space, this fully furnished residence features soaring 30-ft ceilings, an open-concept layout, and modern custom finishes throughout. The main level showcases a bright and airy living area, dining space, and a fully equipped kitchen with bar seating, along with access to a private terrace. Upstairs, the loft offers two spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with walk-in closet and private bath. This turnkey property includes high-end furnishings, washer and dryer, smart tvs, and assigned parking. Residents enjoy premium amenities including two rooftop pools, a fully equipped gym, and a rooftop lounge with bbq area. Ideally located just 2 blocks from the beach and world-famous fifth avenue, this pro

NameSiaan Lofts
MLSA11985491
ForeclosureN/A
Short SaleN/A
Parking1 Space, Assigned, Open
Boat Dock 
Last Update57 days
Pet RestrictionsRestrictions Or Possible Restrictions
Floor Number1
Cooling DescriptionCentral Air
Heating DescriptionElectric
ViewGarden View, Other View, Pool Area View