Single Family Residence - Cape Coral

1433 NW 7th pl, Other City - In The State Of Florida, FL 33993
Image - 1Image - 2Image - 3Image - 4Image - 5Image - 6Image - 7Image - 8Image - 9Image - 10Image - 11Image - 12Image - 13Image - 14Image - 15Image - 16Image - 17Image - 18Image - 19Image - 20Image - 21Image - 22Image - 23Image - 24Image - 25Image - 26Image - 27Image - 28Image - 29Image - 30Image - 31Image - 32Image - 33
$375,000  Built: 2026
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 ½ bathrooms
Type of PropertySingle Family Residence
Style of PropertyR30-No Pool/No Water
Property Ft²2,069
Living Ft²1,532
Price per Ft²$244.78
PetsYes
WaterfrontN/A
PoolN/A
FurnitureN/A
Property description of Single Family Residence - Cape Coral

Welcome to this new construction home in nw cape coral, located in a quiet and growing area just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and main roads like diplomat pkwy and pine island rd. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus an additional half bath designed for future pool access. With 1,532 square feet under air and 2,009 total, the layout feels open and functional, enhanced by elevated ceilings and tile flooring throughout. As you walk in, you’re welcomed by a modern kitchen finished with quartz countertops, included appliances, and a built-in wine cooler, all flowing seamlessly into the main living space. The bathrooms continue that same clean look with quartz finishes and lighted mirrors, while the closets come ready with built-out hanging systems for convenience. Outside, the home offers a paver driveway, epoxy-coated garage floors, and a backyard already p

Exterior Features
Room For Pool
Interior Features
First Floor Entry
Bar
Laundry Tub
3 Bedroom Split
NameCape Coral
MLSA12006542
Boat Dock 
Last Update17 days
Pet RestrictionsYes
Floor Number 
Cooling DescriptionCentral Air
Heating DescriptionCentral
ViewGarden
ConstructionConcrete Block Construction, Slab Construction, Stucco
Flooring TypeTile
Maintenance Fees 
Taxes$983
Property contact form
Gladys Martinez PA
Gladys Martinez PA305-321-7889gmrealtor7@gmail.com
How much is 13 - 11 =

Other properties in Other City - In The State Of Florida